SINGLE AXLE

Double Eye Hardware Kit

Item # Part No. Description Complete Kits
30-20SADEKIT 30-35SADEKIT
2 32-28-5 Long Hanger 2 2
3 32-SP36 Shackle Plate 3.6" C/C 4 4
4 32-B916 9/16" - 18 x 3 Shackle Bolt 6 6
5 32-N916 9/16" -18 Two Way Lock Nut 6 6
10 32-RE2000 Rear Eye 2000 with Bushing / obsolete 2  
10 32-RE3500 Rear Eye 3500 with Bushing / obsolete   2
11 32-93003-1 Double Eye Rear Eye (USA)  2 2
12 32-RE Weldable Cast Rear Eye with bushing  2 2
Slipper Light Duty Hardware Kit

Item # Part No. Description Complete Kits
30-20SASLKIT 30-35SASLKIT
4 32-B916 9/16" - 18 x 3" Shackle Bolt 4 4
5 32-N916 9/16" - 18 Two Way Lock Nut 4 4
11 32-28-6 Short Hanger  2  
11 32-28-5S Rear Slipper Hanger 1.75"   2
12 32-28-6 Short Hanger  2  
12 32-28-5 Long Hanger 3.25"   2
Slipper Heavy Duty Hardware Kit

Item # Part No. Description Complete Kits
30-52SASLKIT 30-60SASLKIT
1 3 32-B91635 9/16" - 18 x 3.5" Shackle Bolt 4  
1 3 41-B584NF 5/8" - 18 x 4" Hex Head Bolt Grade 5   2
21 32-28-1 Front Hanger 9/16" Hole 2  
21 32-HDSLFR Heavy Duty Slipper Front Hanger 5/8" Hole   2
22 32-28-1S Rear Hanger 9/16" Hole with Pipe 2  
22 32-HDSLRR Heavy Duty Slipper Rear Hanger   2
24 41-B3835NC 3/8" - 16 x 3.5" Hex Head Bolt Grade 5   2
25 41-LN58NF 5/8" - 18 Nylon Ins. Lock Nut   2
25 32-N916 9/16" - 18 Two Way Lock Nut 4  
26 41-LN38NC 3/8" - 16 Nylon Ins. Lock Nut   2

There are no products to list in this category.