TANDEM AXLE

Item # Part No. Description Complete Kits

32-R35TADE

32-R52TASL

32-R70TASL

4 32-B916 9/16" - 18 x 3 Shackle Bolt 14     
5 32-N916 9/16" -18 Two Way Lock Nut 14 6   
6 32-SP20 Shackle Plate Small 2 1/4" Hole Center 8    
9 32-ENP17 9/16" ID 11/16" OD Rear Eye Bush Expnt 14      
13 41-B584NF 5/8" - 18 x 4.0" Hex Head Bolt Grade 5       4
18 32-7-1-1 Slipper Equalizer Bolt 7/8"   2 2
19 32-6-111 Slipper Equalizer Nut 7/8"   2 2
24 41-B3835NC 3/8" - 16 x 3.5" Hex Head Bolt Grade 5 UNC Plated    2 4
25 41-LN58NF 5/8" - 18 Nylon Ins. Lock Nut UNF Plated       4
26 41-LN38NC 3/8" - 16 Nylon Ins. Lock Nut UNC Plated    2 4
30 31-RB1 5/8" ID 1.25" OD - 2" Steel/Rubber Bushing       4
32 32-B91635 9/16" - 18 x 3.5" Shackle Bolt    6   
33 32-ENP475 9/16" ID 11/16" OD - 2" Nylon Bushing     4  

There are no products to list in this category.