TRIPLE AXLE

Double Eye Hardware Kit

Item # Part No. Description Complete Kit Complete Kit

30-35TRDEKIT

30-60TRDEKIT

2 32-28-5 Long Hanger 4 4
4 32-B916 9/16" -18 x 3" Shackle Bolt 24 24
5 32-N916 9/16" - 18 Two Way Lock Nut 24 24
6 32-SP20 Shackle Plates Small 2.25" 16 16
8 32-28-6 Short Hanger 4 4
14 32-13-10 Cast Equalizer w/9/16" bushing 4 4

Slipper Light Duty Hardware Kit

Item # Part No. Description Complete Kit Complete Kit

30-35TRSLKIT

30-52TRSLKIT

5 32-N916 9/16" - 18 Two Way Lock Nut 8 8
17 32-29-1 Slipper Equalizer Hanger 4 4
18 32-7-1-1 Slipper Equalizer Bolt 7/8" 4 4
19 32-6-111 Slipper Equalizer Nut 7/8" 4 4
24 41-B3835NC 3/8" - 16 x 3.5" Hex Head Bolt Gr 5 4 4
26 41-LN38NC 3/8" - 16 Two Way Lock Nut 4 4
28 32-HDSLEQ916 Slipper Equalizer Formed 4 4
30 32-28-5 Long Hanger 3.25" HC, 9/16" Dia. 3.875" O/A  2
31 32-28-5S Slipper Rear Hanger 1.75" HC, 9/16" Dia. 3.875" O/A 2
32 32-B916 9/16" - 18 X 3" Shackle Bolt GRD 5 Steel 4
30 32-28-1 Slipper Front Hanger   2
31 32-28-1S Slipper Rear Hanger 2
32 32-B91635 9/16" - 18 X 3.5" Shackle Bolt 4 8

Slipper Heavy Duty Hardware Kit

Item # Part No. Description Complete Kit

30-70TRSLKIT

13 41-B584NF 5/8" - 18 x 4 Hex Head Bolt Gr 5 6
17 32-29-1 Slipper Equalizer Hanger 4
18 32-7-1-1 Slipper Equalizer Bolt 7/8" 4
19 32-6-111 Slipper Equalizer Nut 7/8" 4
20 32-HDSLEQ Heavy Duty Slipper Equalizer 4
21 32-HDSLFR Heavy Duty Slipper Front Hanger 2
22 32-HDSLRR Heavy Duty Slipper Rear Hanger 2
24 41-B3835NC 3/8" - 16 x 3.5" Hex Head Bolt Gr 5 6
25 41-LN58NF 5/8" - 18 Nylon INS Lock Nut 6
26 41-LN38NC 3/8" - 16 Nylon INS Lock Nut 6

There are no products to list in this category.